MPO/MTP Cabling

Transceiver

Accesories

Why You Chose MPOfibers.com?

MPOfibers.com – Karono inc. e-business website. Karono insist on providing great value in our products and services to help address our customers' requirements. MPOfibers.com develops and tests new products to meet the growing data centers and high-performance computing market needs. High quality and stable products require technical support, we have a complete production line and leading polishing technology to keep you away from unstable link environments. You can focus on providing services to your customers. Now, you just need to place an order online, get a cheap and stable network product, plug and play, this is the stable network you want!

Rigorous Testing Criteria and Systems, Support from Warehouse to Your Doorstep.

Multiple Delivery Options /Worldwide Coverage/ Order for same day shipping.

Any solution or products recommended by our team, 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

24/7 Online Support /Multilingual Support Service /Experienced Support Team

GET READY

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cables FEATURES

Mpofibers manufactures and distributes a wide range of MTP/MPO products including Single-mode or Multimode MPO and MTP fiber cable.

  • Lowest insertion loss of a Max 0.25dB and a typical of lower than 0.1dB
  • Meets and exceeds Telcordia GR-1435
  • 20N Spring for 24F MM Ferrule
  • Spring Push with Slit for easier assembly
  • Flex angle boot and other styles, Metal Pin Holder
Get More
You Will Find Out You Can Get Better from Karono
CHECK IT NOW