MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

Mpofibers.com manufactures and distributes a complete line of MTP Fiber Patch cables including Single-mode, 50/125 Multimode OM3, and 50/125 Multimode OM4. We also now offer a full line of 40G Ethernet and 100G Ethernet MTP fiber optic cables.
If you need a custom length or special application give us a call at 86-755-36826185 or send us an Email with your requirements and quantity and we'll provide you with a custom quote.